Tuesday, March 24, 2009

Call me Demented


Sorry about the none blogging of mine.
alots been going on im my life sooooo kinda got slipped upp
sooo a update on my lifee


yeppp sooo got my wrist pierced-call me demented whateverr=)
andd checkk the nailss
Sooo me and tiana went shopping deff got some dooppee ishh

yahhh soo tiana just bought those glasses so she thought she was cool...
soooo after a long day at the malll
me and tiana were starving we deff wanted food (of course we did!)
called up the roomie jenny and went to


Papadeux!
yepp it wass so bomb tiana had alligator
i had shrimp and oysters
jenny had rice and raw oysters!
(and i just had to try a raw oyster)

over all a pretty good dayyyy=)

now the night before....yikkkeeess idk if we remember too much but here are the pics anywayy


























sooooo thats a little update on a happier note lol... will be updating more sorryyy bloggerr worldd

p.s. yahh i love all of my fav twitters=)ashheellyy mrs, outrageous and SIN duhhh lmao

11 comments:

Mic Echo said...

Liking the piercing!

btw follow my blog 4 u can know whats been goin on wit me since i dnt see u much =/

JKisz said...

your piercing is so cool! how'd they do it? did it hurt? lol i'm so curious! but i'm glad yall had fuuuun! od jealous right now!

Ashley Outrageous said...

wooooooo thats meeeeeee! LOL looks like funn!

BrittNicole said...

thankks and they like hooked it with my tissue lol and yepp ashhellyy thats yuu hahahh
thanks loves =)

chavita!!! said...

Dermal anchors!! sexxxxxy :)

Jussara Annrae said...

oohh i love the nails. :D And the piercing! i dnt see a bar though...

Tha BossMack TopSoil said...

That shit is hot as fuck, nice babygurl.

BrittNicole said...

Thankss i love it too!!!=)

CeleBritney said...

I like the piercing!! I was thinking about getting the same one but on the side of my eye( lmao) no joke. Its cute though!

BrittNicole said...

yahh thats prettyy dope i have seen the ones on the face yu should try it. dont snag it tho ouchhh=)

tianamonique--* said...

wow i never saw these pics im upset. lol

"w....t....f...."